Industry | Care Chemicals

Cocamidopropyl Betaine

Overview

ChemPoint carries Cocamidopropyl Betaine (CAPB), a surfactant derived from coconut oil. It can be used in personal care, laundry, or surface cleaning.

Find a Product

Product Filters
    Loading...
      ... Products
      Previous
      1 2 3
      Next
      Displaying 1-30 of 84 Results
      Can't find the right product?

      Talk to An Expert

      messenger-icon

      Hi, let us know if you have any questions as you visit our website.

      ChemPoint reps are here to assist you